Kalender

März,
2017
23. März 2017
Mon Die Mit Don Fre Sam Son
27 28 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22
Jukka-Pekka Saraste

London
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Prag
19:30


Tareq Nazmi

St. Gallen
19:30


23
Manfred Honeck

Prag
19:30


Christian Gerhaher

Luxemburg
20:00


Christof Fischesser

Lyon Cedex 01
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


Anna Prohaska

München
20:00


24
Bejun Mehta

Madrid
19:00


Hanna-Elisabeth Müller

New York, NY
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Prag
19:30


Leopold Hager

Sofia
19:30


Maximilian Schmitt

Antwerpen
20:00


Christina Landshamer

Berlin
20:00


Franz-Josef Selig

Berlin
20:00


Christian Elsner

Mulhouse
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


Anna Prohaska

München
20:00


25
Julia Fischer

Heidelberg


Marc Piollet

Wien
19:00


Frank Peter Zimmermann

Düsseldorf
20:00


Franz-Josef Selig

Berlin
20:00


Christina Landshamer

Berlin
20:00


Christian Gerhaher

Paris
20:00


Lang Lang

Hamburg
20:00


Christian Elsner

Mulhouse
20:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Rotterdam
20:15


26
Tareq Nazmi

St. Gallen
14:30


Maximilian Schmitt

Gent
15:00


Martin Mitterrutzner

Frankfurt am Main
16:00


Christof Fischesser

Lyon Cedex 01
16:00


Christian Gerhaher

Barcelona
18:00


Bejun Mehta

Madrid
18:00


Gerold Huber

Ingolstadt
19:00


Christiane Karg

Ingolstadt
19:00


27
Christian Gerhaher

Zaragoza
20:00


Lang Lang

Nürnberg
20:00


28
Christof Fischesser

Lyon Cedex 01
18:30


Hanna-Elisabeth Müller

New York, NY
19:30


Christina Landshamer

Budapest
19:30


29
Bejun Mehta

Madrid
19:00


Marc Piollet

Wien
19:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Genf
20:00


Christian Gerhaher

Ferrara
20:30


Michael Nagy

Paris
20:30


30
Andrè Schuen

Vevey
19:30


Christof Fischesser

Lyon Cedex 01
20:00


Hanno Müller-Brachmann

München
20:00


Anna Prohaska

München
20:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Lausanne
20:15


Michael Nagy

Paris
20:30


31
Juliane Banse

Helsinki
19:00


Bejun Mehta

Madrid
19:00


Ingeborg Danz

Poznan
19:00


Christian Gerhaher

Wien
19:30


Christina Landshamer

London
19:30


Benjamin Bruns

Berlin
20:00


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Berlin
20:00


Hanno Müller-Brachmann

München
20:00


Anna Prohaska

München
20:00


1 2