Heute
Zukünftig
Vorheriges Jahr Vorheriger Monat
Nächster Monat Nächstes Jahr
Januar 2023
Mon Die Mit Don Fre Sam Son
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 Sunday, 1. January 2023
Pietari Inkinen

Mainz
18:00


Benjamin Bruns

None
19:00


2 Monday, 2. January 2023 3 Tuesday, 3. January 2023 4 Wednesday, 4. January 2023 5 Thursday, 5. January 2023
Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Paris
20:00


6 Friday, 6. January 2023
Christiane Karg

Künzelsau
17:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Paris
20:00


7 Saturday, 7. January 2023
Patrick Grahl

Köln
20:00


8 Sunday, 8. January 2023
Anna Lucia Richter

Wien
11:00


Gerold Huber

Köln
20:00


Franz-Josef Selig

Köln
20:00


9 Monday, 9. January 2023 10 Tuesday, 10. January 2023 11 Wednesday, 11. January 2023
Pietari Inkinen

Helsinki
19:00


Manfred Honeck

Prag
19:30


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Paris
20:00


12 Thursday, 12. January 2023
Gerhild Romberger

None
17:00


Pietari Inkinen

Helsinki
19:00


Martin Mitterrutzner

Cleveland, OH
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Prag
19:30


Christian Gerhaher

Berlin
20:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Berlin
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


Jukka-Pekka Saraste

Paris
20:00


13 Friday, 13. January 2023
Gerhild Romberger

None
17:00


Catriona Morison

Braunschweig
19:30


Martin Mitterrutzner

Cleveland, OH
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Prag
19:30


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Berlin
20:00


Christian Gerhaher

Berlin
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


14 Saturday, 14. January 2023
Christian Gerhaher

Berlin
19:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Berlin
19:00


Petr Popelka

None
20:00


Martin Mitterrutzner

Cleveland, OH
20:00


15 Sunday, 15. January 2023
Maximilian Schmitt

None
11:00


Christina Landshamer

Salzburg
11:00


Benjamin Bruns

Salzburg
11:00


Julia Kleiter

Dortmund
18:00


16 Monday, 16. January 2023
Andrè Schuen

Ingolstadt


Maximilian Schmitt

None
20:00


17 Tuesday, 17. January 2023
Maximilian Schmitt

None
20:00


18 Wednesday, 18. January 2023
Patrick Grahl

Zürich


Lothar Zagrosek

Berlin
20:00


Julia Kleiter

Grenoble Cedex 2
20:00


19 Thursday, 19. January 2023
Patrick Grahl

Zürich


Andrè Schuen

Dortmund
20:00


Manfred Honeck

Leipzig
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Amsterdam
20:15


20 Friday, 20. January 2023
Michael Nagy

Toulouse


Patrick Grahl

Zürich


Manfred Honeck

Leipzig
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Amsterdam
20:15


Benjamin Bruns

Utrecht
20:15


21 Saturday, 21. January 2023
Petr Popelka


18:00


Andrè Schuen

Aschaffenburg
20:00


Gerold Huber

München
20:00


Julia Kleiter

Bordeaux
20:00


22 Sunday, 22. January 2023
Michael Nagy

Toulouse


Benjamin Bruns

Amsterdam
11:00


Herbert Blomstedt

Amsterdam
14:15


Anna Lucia Richter

Wien
15:00


23 Monday, 23. January 2023 24 Tuesday, 24. January 2023
Michael Nagy

Toulouse


Petr Popelka

None
19:00


25 Wednesday, 25. January 2023
María Dueñas

None
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Wien
19:30


26 Thursday, 26. January 2023
María Dueñas

None
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Wien
19:30


Josef Špaček

None
20:00


27 Friday, 27. January 2023
Michael Nagy

Toulouse


Georg Zeppenfeld

Dresden
18:00


Petr Popelka

None
19:00


María Dueñas

None
19:30


Manfred Honeck

Wien
19:30


Josef Špaček

None
20:00


28 Saturday, 28. January 2023
Georg Zeppenfeld

Dresden
16:00


29 Sunday, 29. January 2023
Michael Nagy

Toulouse


Anna Lucia Richter

Wien
15:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Palermo
20:30


30 Monday, 30. January 2023
Georg Zeppenfeld

Dresden
16:00


31 Tuesday, 31. January 2023
Michael Nagy

Toulouse


1 2 3 4 5