Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Events Calendar
March,
2024
By Year
By Month
By Week
Today
Jump to month
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Jump to month
February
29 March 2024
April
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
Friday, 1 March 2024
08:15pm AMSTERDAM Brahm ...
2
Saturday, 2 March 2024
3
Sunday, 3 March 2024
02:15pm AMSTERDAM Brahm ...
4
Monday, 4 March 2024
5
Tuesday, 5 March 2024
07:30pm TOUR Rückert-Li ...
07:30pm VEVEY LA
6
Wednesday, 6 March 2024
7
Thursday, 7 March 2024
07:30pm LONDON Wigmore ...
07:30pm TOUR Rückert-Li ...
8
Friday, 8 March 2024
FREIBURG
09:00pm ELMAU
9
Saturday, 9 March 2024
STUTTGART Meist ...
05:00pm ELMAU
07:30pm BILBAO LA
07:30pm FRIEDRICHSHAFEN ...
08:00pm LONDON
10
Sunday, 10 March 2024
STUTTGART Meist ...
11
Monday, 11 March 2024
08:00pm
08:00pm MADRID LA
12
Tuesday, 12 March 2024
13
Wednesday, 13 March 2024
14
Thursday, 14 March 2024
07:30pm Mahler Wunderho ...
07:30pm WEIKERSHEIM Bra ...
15
Friday, 15 March 2024
16
Saturday, 16 March 2024
04:00pm HEIDELBERG mit ...
07:00pm ANTWERPEN- MaPa ...
07:00pm ANTWERPEN- MaPa ...
07:30pm Mahler Wunderho ...
17
Sunday, 17 March 2024
02:00pm Japan-Triotourn ...
18
Monday, 18 March 2024
07:00pm Japan-Triotourn ...
19
Tuesday, 19 March 2024
07:00pm Japan-Triotourn ...
08:00pm Mahler Wunderho ...
20
Wednesday, 20 March 2024
21
Thursday, 21 March 2024
TENERIFFA / Lob ...
07:30pm GRONINGEN MaPa, ...
22
Friday, 22 March 2024
07:30pm Berlin - Duos m ...
07:30pm GRONINGEN MaPa, ...
07:30pm TENERIFFA / Lob ...
23
Saturday, 23 March 2024
07:30pm COLLEGIUM VOCAL ...
07:30pm GRONINGEN MaPa, ...
07:30pm WARSCHAU Beetho ...
24
Sunday, 24 March 2024
DRESDEN Lobgesa ...
03:00pm SALZBURG LA Moz ...
08:15pm Berlin - Duos m ...
25
Monday, 25 March 2024
DRESDEN Lobgesa ...
07:30pm Berlin - Duos m ...
08:00pm COLLEGIUM VOCAL ...
26
Tuesday, 26 March 2024
07:30pm GRONINGEN MaPa, ...
08:00pm COLLEGIUM VOCAL ...
27
Wednesday, 27 March 2024
07:30pm COLLEGIUM VOCAL ...
07:30pm GRONINGEN MaPa, ...
28
Thursday, 28 March 2024
05:00pm WIEN/ Parsifal
07:00pm COLLEGIUM VOCAL ...
07:00pm STOCKHOLM Swedi ...
08:00pm SEOUL KBS
29
Friday, 29 March 2024
06:00pm HAMBURG- Poulen ...
06:30pm JAPAN- Bach Col ...
07:00pm
07:00pm COLLEGIUM VOCAL ...
08:00pm SEOUL KBS
08:00pm TOURNEE FBO MaP ...
30
Saturday, 30 March 2024
WIEN Rosenkaval ...
WIEN Rosenkaval ...
11:00am KÖLN/ Alma Mahl ...
03:00pm JAPAN- Bach Col ...
03:00pm TOKYO SPRING FE ...
04:00pm DRESDEN FroSch ...
05:00pm WÜRTH Mahler 2
06:00pm TOURNEE FBO MaP ...
07:00pm COLLEGIUM VOCAL ...
07:30pm WIEN Wiener Sym ...
31
Sunday, 31 March 2024
12:00am GRAFENEGG
11:00am DRESDEN- Lied M ...
11:00am DRESDEN- Lied M ...
03:00pm JAPAN- Bach Col ...
04:00pm MÜNCHEN Parsifa ...
04:00pm MÜNCHEN Parsifa ...
07:30pm WIEN Wiener Sym ...
DEFAULT
Herbert Blomstedt
Elsa Benoit
Juliane Banse
Claudio Bohórquez
Benjamin Bruns
Ray Chen
Ingeborg Danz
María Dueñas
Christian Elsner
The Erlkings
Julia Fischer
Christof Fischesser
Christian Gerhaher
Patrick Grahl
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Gerold Huber
Pietari Inkinen
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Konstantin Krimmel
Christina Landshamer
Lang Lang
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Martin Mitterutzner
Catriona Morison
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Tareq Nazmi
Ema Nikolovska
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Sibylla Rubens
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Simona Šaturová
Maximilian Schmitt
Andrè Schuen
Franz-Josef Selig
Lothar Zagrosek
Georg Zeppenfeld
Julia Fischer Quartett
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Alexander Grassauer
Tabea Zimmermann
All Categories ...
Show events from all categories