Schedule*

Schedule

December,
2019
16 December 2019
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
25 26 27 28 29 30 1 Sunday, 1 December 2019
2 Monday, 2 December 2019 3 Tuesday, 3 December 2019 4 Wednesday, 4 December 2019 5 Thursday, 5 December 2019 6 Friday, 6 December 2019 7 Saturday, 7 December 2019 8 Sunday, 8 December 2019
9 Monday, 9 December 2019 10 Tuesday, 10 December 2019 11 Wednesday, 11 December 2019 12 Thursday, 12 December 2019 13 Friday, 13 December 2019 14 Saturday, 14 December 2019 15 Sunday, 15 December 2019
Claudio Bohórquez

Siegen
11:00


Pietari Inkinen

Saarbrücken
11:00


Sibylla Rubens

Lutry
17:00


16 Monday, 16 December 2019
Gerold Huber

None
16:00


Christian Gerhaher

None
16:00


Pietari Inkinen

None
18:00


Christiane Karg

St. Ingbert
18:00


17 Tuesday, 17 December 2019
Sibylla Rubens

Basel
19:30


18 Wednesday, 18 December 2019
Ray Chen

Fulda
20:00


Andrè Schuen

Mailand
20:45


19 Thursday, 19 December 2019
Pietari Inkinen

Kaiserslautern
13:00


Julia Fischer

Gilching
19:00


Maximilian Schmitt

Kopenhagen C
19:30


Ray Chen

Hamburg
20:00


Christian Gerhaher

Berlin
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


Anna Lucia Richter

München
20:00


Christina Landshamer

München
20:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Nürnberg
20:00


Patrick Grahl

Nürnberg
20:00


20 Friday, 20 December 2019
Maximilian Schmitt

Kopenhagen C
19:30


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Ansbach
19:30


Patrick Grahl

Ansbach
19:30


Ray Chen

Düsseldorf
20:00


Christian Gerhaher

Berlin
20:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
20:00


Anna Lucia Richter

München
20:00


Christina Landshamer

München
20:00


Pietari Inkinen

Saarbrücken
20:00


Andrè Schuen

Stuttgart
20:00


21 Saturday, 21 December 2019
Maximilian Schmitt

Kopenhagen C
15:00


Wiebke Lehmkuhl

Braunschweig
18:00


Patrick Grahl

Braunschweig
18:00


Sibylla Rubens

Luzern
18:30


Christian Gerhaher

Berlin
19:00


Herbert Blomstedt

München
19:00


Anna Lucia Richter

München
19:00


Christina Landshamer

München
19:00


Ray Chen

Hannover
19:30


22 Sunday, 22 December 2019
Maximilian Schmitt

Graz
15:00


Ray Chen

None
16:00


Ray Chen

Hamburg
20:00


23 Monday, 23 December 2019
Patrick Grahl

None
19:30


24 Tuesday, 24 December 2019 25 Wednesday, 25 December 2019
Franz-Josef Selig

Amsterdam
14:15


Ray Chen

None
16:00


Sibylla Rubens

Arnstadt
16:30


Ray Chen

Hamburg
20:00


26 Thursday, 26 December 2019
Ray Chen

None
16:00


Ray Chen

Hamburg
20:00


27 Friday, 27 December 2019
Marc Piollet


19:30


28 Saturday, 28 December 2019 29 Sunday, 29 December 2019
30 Monday, 30 December 2019
Christiane Karg

None
20:00


Tareq Nazmi

None
20:00


Manfred Honeck

München
20:00


31 Tuesday, 31 December 2019
Christiane Karg

None
17:00


Tareq Nazmi

None
17:00


Manfred Honeck

München
17:00


Michael Nagy

München
18:00


Benjamin Bruns

Wien
19:00


1 2 3 4 5