Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
×
Warnung
Sorry - this event cannot be viewed using the link provided. Its possible the item may have been updated while you have been viewing the webpage.
Events Calendar
July,
2024
By Year
By Month
By Week
Today
Jump to month
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Jump to month
June
08 July 2024
August
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
Monday, 1 July 2024
ISRAEL Tournee
2
Tuesday, 2 July 2024
LONDON Così
3
Wednesday, 3 July 2024
08:00pm ISRAEL Tournee
4
Thursday, 4 July 2024
LONDON Così
08:00pm ISRAEL Tournee
5
Friday, 5 July 2024
02:00pm ISRAEL Tournee
08:00pm MULHOUSE B9
09:30pm GRANADA LA mit ...
6
Saturday, 6 July 2024
LONDON Così
05:00pm ISRAEL Tournee
06:00pm MULHOUSE B9
08:00pm VENEDIG Parsifa ...
7
Sunday, 7 July 2024
05:00pm VENEDIG Parsifa ...
06:00pm
06:00pm MÜNCHEN Grand M ...
06:00pm MÜNCHEN Grand M ...
06:00pm SOMMERFESTIVALs ...
07:00pm DRESDEN Mahler8 ...
08:00pm ISRAEL Tournee
8
Monday, 8 July 2024
07:00pm DRESDEN Mahler8 ...
9
Tuesday, 9 July 2024
07:00pm DRESDEN Mahler8 ...
07:00pm MÜNCHEN Pelléas ...
07:00pm MÜNCHEN Pelléas ...
07:30pm BAD KISSINGEN - ...
07:30pm KISSINGEN - LA ...
10
Wednesday, 10 July 2024
LONDON Così
11
Thursday, 11 July 2024
07:00pm BAMBERG etc Bam ...
07:00pm MÜNCHEN Pelléas ...
07:00pm MÜNCHEN Pelléas ...
12
Friday, 12 July 2024
07:30pm BAMBERG etc Bam ...
09:00pm BARCELONA Liceu ...
13
Saturday, 13 July 2024
12:30pm GRANADA- mit Co ...
08:00pm BAMBERG etc Bam ...
08:00pm GRAFENEGG- Oper ...
08:00pm GRAFENEGG- Oper ...
14
Sunday, 14 July 2024
MÜNCHEN Figaros ...
07:00pm MÜNCHEN Pelléas ...
07:00pm MÜNCHEN Pelléas ...
15
Monday, 15 July 2024
16
Tuesday, 16 July 2024
17
Wednesday, 17 July 2024
MÜNCHEN Figaros ...
07:00pm MÜNCHEN Pelléas ...
07:00pm MÜNCHEN Pelléas ...
09:15pm BREGENZ Freisch ...
18
Thursday, 18 July 2024
09:30pm MONTE CARLO Orc ...
19
Friday, 19 July 2024
06:00pm SALZBURG MaPa
07:30pm Konzert mit SHM ...
09:15pm BREGENZ Freisch ...
20
Saturday, 20 July 2024
VALDEGOVIA LA m ...
05:00pm MÜNCHEN Parsifa ...
07:30pm MARVAO
08:00pm
21
Sunday, 21 July 2024
MÜNCHEN Tannhäu ...
11:00am MARVAO
03:00pm OTTOBEUREN Elia ...
05:00pm SCHLOSS MONTABA ...
05:00pm SCHLOSS MONTABA ...
05:00pm SCHLOSS MONTABA ...
06:00pm
07:30pm Konzert mit SHM ...
22
Monday, 22 July 2024
07:00pm MÜNCHEN Pelléas ...
07:00pm MÜNCHEN Pelléas ...
23
Tuesday, 23 July 2024
05:00pm MÜNCHEN Parsifa ...
09:15pm BREGENZ Freisch ...
24
Wednesday, 24 July 2024
09:00pm MARVAO
09:15pm BREGENZ Freisch ...
25
Thursday, 25 July 2024
MÜNCHEN Tannhäu ...
09:15pm BREGENZ Freisch ...
26
Friday, 26 July 2024
SALZBURG- Capri ...
08:00pm MÜNCHEN LA
08:00pm MÜNCHEN LA
09:15pm BREGENZ Freisch ...
27
Saturday, 27 July 2024
11:00am MARVAO
12:00pm SAPPORO / TOKIO ...
04:00pm BAYREUTH
09:15pm BREGENZ Freisch ...
28
Sunday, 28 July 2024
MÜNCHEN Tannhäu ...
11:00am SALZBURG Lobges ...
11:00am SALZBURG Wiener ...
03:30pm SAPPORO / TOKIO ...
05:00pm BOPPARD: St. Pa ...
07:00pm RHEINGAU 8 Jahr ...
07:30pm MARVAO
09:15pm BREGENZ Freisch ...
29
Monday, 29 July 2024
SIENA
03:00pm GLYNDEBOURNE- T ...
04:00pm BAYREUTH
08:00pm Oberstdorfer Mu ...
08:00pm Oberstdorfer Mu ...
30
Tuesday, 30 July 2024
07:00pm SAPPORO / TOKIO ...
09:00pm SALZBURG Lobges ...
09:00pm SALZBURG Wiener ...
09:15pm BREGENZ Freisch ...
31
Wednesday, 31 July 2024
MÜNCHEN-Flederm ...
SALZBURG- Capri ...
08:00pm BAMBERG SYM - M ...
08:00pm SALZBURG LA
08:00pm SALZBURG LA
09:15pm BREGENZ Freisch ...
1
2
3
4
DEFAULT
Herbert Blomstedt
Elsa Benoit
Juliane Banse
Claudio Bohórquez
Benjamin Bruns
Ray Chen
Ingeborg Danz
María Dueñas
Christian Elsner
The Erlkings
Julia Fischer
Christof Fischesser
Christian Gerhaher
Patrick Grahl
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Gerold Huber
Pietari Inkinen
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Konstantin Krimmel
Christina Landshamer
Lang Lang
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Martin Mitterutzner
Catriona Morison
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Tareq Nazmi
Ema Nikolovska
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Sibylla Rubens
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Simona Šaturová
Maximilian Schmitt
Andrè Schuen
Franz-Josef Selig
Lothar Zagrosek
Georg Zeppenfeld
Julia Fischer Quartett
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Alexander Grassauer
Tabea Zimmermann
Alina Wunderlin
All Categories ...
Show events from all categories