Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Home
Künstler_innen
Dirigenten
Herbert Blomstedt
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Pietari Inkinen
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Lothar Zagrosek
Violine
Ray Chen
María Dueñas
Julia Fischer
Bratsche
Tabea Zimmermann
Violoncello
Claudio Bohórquez
Klavier
Lang Lang
Klavierbegleitung
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Gerold Huber
Ensemble
Julia Fischer Quartett
The Erlkings
Sopran
Juliane Banse
Elsa Benoit
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Christina Landshamer
Sibylla Rubens
Simona Šaturová
Alina Wunderlin
Mezzo / Alt
Ingeborg Danz
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Catriona Morison
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Tenor
Benjamin Bruns
Christian Elsner
Patrick Grahl
Martin Mitterrutzner
Maximilian Schmitt
Bariton
Christian Gerhaher
Alexander Grassauer
Konstantin Krimmel
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Andrè Schuen
Bass
Christof Fischesser
Alexander Grassauer
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Tareq Nazmi
Franz-Josef Selig
Georg Zeppenfeld
News
Über uns
Über uns
Team
Adresse
Hauskonzerte
Mitgliedschaften
Deutsch
Deutsch
English
Events Calendar
June,
2024
By Year
By Month
By Week
Today
Jump to month
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Jump to month
May
June 2024
July
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
31
1
Saturday, 1 June 2024
STUTTGART B9 IB ...
07:00pm STUTTGART B9 IB ...
07:30pm CHICAGO Chicago ...
08:00pm HAMBURG Staatsk ...
2
Sunday, 2 June 2024
03:00pm BERLIN Missa So ...
04:30pm
07:00pm HAMBURG- Elisie ...
07:30pm LA PHIL EU Tour ...
08:00pm KÖLN- Reimann P ...
3
Monday, 3 June 2024
4
Tuesday, 4 June 2024
07:00pm
07:30pm BERGEN Mahler V ...
07:30pm HAMBURG- Elisie ...
5
Wednesday, 5 June 2024
06:00pm BERGEN Mahler V ...
6
Thursday, 6 June 2024
07:30pm HAMBURG- Elisie ...
08:00pm BERLIN Jeanne d ...
7
Friday, 7 June 2024
07:00pm
07:30pm KATOWICE Alma M ...
08:00pm BERLIN Jeanne d ...
08:00pm PITTSBURGH Pitt ...
08:00pm SAARBRÜCKEN - P ...
08:00pm SAARBRÜCKEN - P ...
8
Saturday, 8 June 2024
07:00pm BERLIN Jeanne d ...
07:00pm SAARBRÜCKEN - P ...
07:00pm SAARBRÜCKEN - P ...
07:30pm PITTSBURGH Pitt ...
08:00pm LUDWIGSHAFEN El ...
9
Sunday, 9 June 2024
10:30am MÜNCHEN Caecili ...
02:30pm ALDEBURGH Festi ...
02:30pm PITTSBURGH Pitt ...
06:00pm HAMBURG- Elisie ...
07:30pm WEIMAR Statskap ...
10
Monday, 10 June 2024
07:30pm WEIMAR Statskap ...
08:00pm HAMBURG
11
Tuesday, 11 June 2024
07:30pm FRANKFURT LA
07:30pm HEIDELBERG LA D ...
07:30pm HEIDELBERG LA D ...
07:30pm HEIDELBERG LA D ...
12
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
08:00pm TORONTO Mahler ...
13
Thursday, 13 June 2024
07:30pm HEIDELBERG LA m ...
07:30pm HEIDELBERG LA m ...
07:30pm VALENCIA B9
08:00pm TORONTO Mahler ...
14
Friday, 14 June 2024
06:00pm
07:00pm LEVERKUSEN
07:30pm UTRECHT /DAMNAT ...
08:00pm PITTSBURGH Pitt ...
15
Saturday, 15 June 2024
04:00pm SCHWARZENBERG
07:30pm PITTSBURGH Pitt ...
07:30pm VALENCIA B9
08:00pm LEIPZIG IBA-Bac ...
08:00pm TORONTO Mahler ...
16
Sunday, 16 June 2024
02:00pm
02:30pm PITTSBURGH Pitt ...
06:00pm HAMBURG / COSI
07:00pm DRESDEN
17
Monday, 17 June 2024
01:00pm LONDON, BBC Lun ...
08:00pm SCHWARZENBERG
18
Tuesday, 18 June 2024
08:00pm MÜNCHEN
19
Wednesday, 19 June 2024
BONN B9
11:00am
07:30pm ZÜRICH Tonhalle ...
08:00pm SCHWARZENBERG K ...
20
Thursday, 20 June 2024
07:00pm HAMBURG / COSI
07:00pm SOMMERFESTIVALs ...
07:30pm KATTOWITZ Mahle ...
07:30pm ZÜRICH Tonhalle ...
08:00pm DORTMUND, Klav ...
09:15pm CORTONA NUME Ac ...
21
Friday, 21 June 2024
BONN B9
VENEDIG Ariadn ...
09:00am CORTONA NUME Ac ...
04:00pm SCHWARZENBERG - ...
07:00pm ZÜRICH/ Land de ...
07:30pm MADRID / Missa ...
07:30pm MADRID / Missa ...
08:00pm BAMBERG und Gas ...
22
Saturday, 22 June 2024
06:00pm
06:00pm BAMBERG und Gas ...
07:00pm HAMBURG / COSI
07:30pm MADRID / Missa ...
07:30pm MADRID / Missa ...
23
Sunday, 23 June 2024
VENEDIG Ariadn ...
11:00am BONN B9
11:30am MADRID / Missa ...
11:30am MADRID / Missa ...
05:00pm BAMBERG und Gas ...
06:00pm Wieskirche Dvor ...
24
Monday, 24 June 2024
08:00pm MADRID- DUO KK/ ...
08:00pm MADRID- DUO KK/ ...
08:00pm MADRID- DUO KK/ ...
25
Tuesday, 25 June 2024
VENEDIG Ariadn ...
08:00pm ZÜRICH/ Land de ...
26
Wednesday, 26 June 2024
George Enescu P ...
LONDON Così
07:00pm HAMBURG / COSI
10:00pm MADRID / Missa ...
10:00pm MADRID / Missa ...
27
Thursday, 27 June 2024
George Enescu P ...
VENEDIG Ariadn ...
28
Friday, 28 June 2024
MÜNCHEN Grand M ...
MÜNCHEN Grand M ...
29
Saturday, 29 June 2024
LONDON Così
03:00pm SOMMERFESTIVALs ...
07:00pm MÜNCHEN/ Trovat ...
07:00pm ZÜRICH/ Land de ...
07:30pm WIEN Poulenc & ...
08:00pm WOLFEGG Int. Wo ...
30
Sunday, 30 June 2024
VENEDIG Ariadn ...
05:00pm WOLFEGG
05:00pm WOLFEGG Int. Wo ...
08:00pm BERLIN RSB Chan ...
DEFAULT
Herbert Blomstedt
Elsa Benoit
Juliane Banse
Claudio Bohórquez
Benjamin Bruns
Ray Chen
Ingeborg Danz
María Dueñas
Christian Elsner
The Erlkings
Julia Fischer
Christof Fischesser
Christian Gerhaher
Patrick Grahl
Leopold Hager
Manfred Honeck
Gerold Huber
Pietari Inkinen
Christiane Karg
Julia Kleiter
Katharina Konradi
Konstantin Krimmel
Christina Landshamer
Lang Lang
Wiebke Lehmkuhl
Václav Luks
Felix Mildenberger
Martin Mitterutzner
Catriona Morison
Hanno Müller-Brachmann
Michael Nagy
Tareq Nazmi
Ema Nikolovska
Anna Lucia Richter
Gerhild Romberger
Sibylla Rubens
Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Simona Šaturová
Maximilian Schmitt
Andrè Schuen
Franz-Josef Selig
Lothar Zagrosek
Georg Zeppenfeld
Julia Fischer Quartett
Ammiel Bushakevitz
Alexander Grassauer
Tabea Zimmermann
Alina Wunderlin
All Categories ...
Show events from all categories